#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier #Paul Craig #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 257

Sebastian Garcia

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Sebastian Garcia
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sebastian
Last Name: Garcia
Nickname: La Maquina
Date of Birth: September 07, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Salto, Uruguay
Hometown: Salto, Uruguay
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Combate Vilamir
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Kumite Warriors

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Luciano Ramos KW - Kumite Warriors 3
Feb 13, 2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:45
Win Maximiliano Maykol Alfonso CFU - Collision Fight Ultimate 3
May 09, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:42
Win Walter Valenti CFU - Collision Fight Ultimate 2
Dec 06, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:29
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights