#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Scott Bigelow

  • 1 fights
  • 1388 views

Scott Bigelow
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Scott
Last Name: Bigelow
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: September 01, 1961 (age 57)
Weight: 397 lbs (180 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Asbury Park, New Jersey
Hometown: Asbury Park, New Jersey
Fighting Styles: American professional wrestler
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: U-Japan

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kimo Leopoldo U - Japan
Nov 17, 1996
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 2:15

Professional Fights