#UFC 274 #Charles Oliveira #UFC on ESPN 36 #Justin Gaethje #Jan Blachowicz #Aleksandar Rakic #UFC Fight Night 206 #UFC 269 #UFC 273 #Tony Ferguson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Michael Chandler #Khamzat Chimaev #Gilbert Burns #Holly Holm #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Conor McGregor #Michel Pereira #Felice Herrig

Savannah Nahry Em

  • 5 fights
  • 58 views

Savannah Nahry Em
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Savannah
Last Name: Nahry Em
Nickname: Savage Buddha
Date of Birth: June 26, 1992 (age 29)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Long Beach, California, United States
Hometown: Long Beach, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Modern Martial Arts & Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jung Yoon Choi One Championship - Unbreakable 2
Jan 29, 2021
TKO (Punches) 2 2:51
Loss Rayane Marques Bastos One Championship - Mark of Greatness
Dec 06, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:40
Win Iryna Kyselova One Championship - Destiny of Champions
Dec 07, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:21
Win Evelyn Nieves Gladiator Challenge - Battle Cage
Feb 18, 2017
TKO (Retirement) 1 1:19
Win Lanquin Robbins Gladiator Challenge - Holiday Beatings
Dec 11, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 0:18
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights