#Israel Adesanya #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #Marvin Vettori #UFC on ESPN 19 #UFC 255 #Jon Jones #Jack Hermansson #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Mike Tyson #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Rafael dos Anjos #UFC on ESPN 18 #Georges St. Pierre #Chael Sonnen #UFC 254 #Stipe Miocic

Satsuki Kodama

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Satsuki Kodama
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Satsuki
Last Name: Kodama
Nickname: Komachi Karate
Date of Birth: May 25, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 126 lbs (57.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Akita, Akita, Japan
Hometown: Akita, Akita, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bushinkai Karate
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Deep

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Shizuka Sugiyama Deep - Jewels 17
Aug 26, 2017
Technical Submission (Armbar) 1 4:53
Loss Emiko Raika Deep - Jewels 15
Feb 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos