#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #UFC on ESPN 12 #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Sandro Wagner

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Sandro Wagner
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sandro
Last Name: Wagner
Nickname: Mao de Pedra
Date of Birth: March 06, 1978 (age 42)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mao de Pedra Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mario Cesar Souza SFC - Sombra Fight Champions 5
Oct 26, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:58
Loss Adenilson da Rocha Gomes UFM - Ultimate Fighting Marajo
May 13, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights