#UFC 229 #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #UFC 223 #Tyron Woodley #Al Iaquinta

Samuel Hercules

  • 1 fights
  • 96 views

Samuel Hercules
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Samuel
Last Name: Hercules
Nickname: Bud
Date of Birth: January 29, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 200 lbs (90.7 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wheeling, West Virginia, United States
Hometown: Wheeling, West Virginia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ohio Valley MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS

Amateur Fights