#UFC Fight Night 241 #UFC 302 #UFC 300 #Bellator 296 #UFC 303 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 304 #UFC 301 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC on ESPN 57 #July 20 #UFC Fight Night - Barber vs. Namajunas #UFC 299 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 287 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC 298 #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC on ESPN 55 #Max Holloway

Samuel Atnip

  • 1 fights
  • 11 views

Samuel Atnip
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Samuel
Last Name: Atnip
Nickname: Blake
Date of Birth: January 02, 1994 (age 30)
Weight: 263 lbs (119.3 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (208.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Amateur Fights