#UFC 300 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC 299 #UFC 298 #UFC 301 #UFC on ESPN 54 #UFC on ESPN 53 #UFC on ESPN 55 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 297 #PFL Europe 1 2024 #Jamahal Hill #UFC Fight Night 239 #Professional Fighters League - PFL 2: 2024 Regular Season #Alexsandro Pereira #UFC Fight Night 237 #Holly Holm #Bellator 290 #Kayla Harrison #UFC 296

Sam Abdullatif


Sam Abdullatif
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sam
Last Name: Abdullatif
Nickname: Bam
Date of Birth: March 13, 1988 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Illinois, United States
Hometown: Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team One MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UCL

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Enrique Gonzalez UCL - Havoc in Hammond 4
Sep 23, 2017
KO 1 0:20

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos