#UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC on ESPN 14 #DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #Jorge Masvidal #Derek Brunson #Georges St. Pierre #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC 251 #Darren Till #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 174 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #Francis Ngannou #Kamaru Usman #UFC 217 #Dustin Poirier #Michael Bisping #Zabit Magomedsharipov

Saboor Coleman

  • 1 fights
  • 589 views


Saboor Coleman
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Saboor
Last Name: Coleman
Nickname: The Sliverback
Date of Birth: September 13, 1985 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Syracuse, New York United States
Hometown: Syracuse, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Grappler,Boxer
Affiliations: Tai -kai (team balacnes)
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AFL
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights