#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Ryan Ault

  • 3 fights
  • 1957 views

Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ryan
Last Name: Ault
Nickname: KEKOA
Date of Birth: March 22, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Herriman, Utah
Hometown: Orange County, CA
Fighting Styles: Ninja Skills
Affiliations: Steelfist Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: The Clash MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Koji Lehman TCMMA - The Clash MMA 7
Aug 23, 2013
Submission (Punches) 1 0:18
Loss Jason Allgire SFFN - SteelFist Fight Night 10
Aug 11, 2012
Submission (Punches) 1 1:42
Win Johnny McGee SFFN - SteelFist Fight Night 5
Jan 27, 2012
DQ (Illegal Strike to Head) 1 0:27

Professional Fights

Related Images