#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Nick Diaz #UFC New York

Rubens Cervelo

  • 4 fights
  • 91 views

Rubens Cervelo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rubens
Last Name: Cervelo
Nickname: CP
Date of Birth: July 09, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Bronx
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Imortal FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Everton Toniazzo Jr. Imortal FC 4 - Dynamite
May 21, 2016
Submission (Guilhotine Choke) 1 3:30
Loss Jekson Poleza dos Santos Imortal FC 2 - Kamikaze
Dec 13, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Lucas Reis UOC - University of Champions 6
Aug 29, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:30

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights