#Fight Night Hamburg #ProFC #GLORY 55 #Daniel Cormier #DWTNCS #UFC 226 #Anthony Smith #Mauricio Rua #Conor McGregor #Stipe Miocic #UFC Fight Night 133

Royce Foxworth

  • 1 fights
  • 280 views

Royce Foxworth
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Royce
Last Name: Foxworth
Nickname: Top Choice
Date of Birth: April 30, 1979 (age 39)
Weight: 180 lbs (81.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Warrior Nation
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Reality Combat Fighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kenny Stevens RCF 21 - Reality Combat Fighting 21
Sep 13, 2003
TKO 1 4:01

Professional Fights