#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #UFC 279 #Yoel Romero #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC 278 #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 209 #Cory Sandhagen #Song Yadong #Charles Oliveira #Floyd Mayweather #Kevin Holland #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #Mikuru Asakura

Ross Richardson

  • 2 fights
  • 18 views

Ross Richardson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ross
Last Name: Richardson
Nickname: The Boss
Date of Birth: February 01, 1996 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: East Coast United BJJ
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ronie Arana Leon Bellator 194 - Nelson vs. Mitrione
Feb 16, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 1:41

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights