#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Jennifer Maia #ACA 114 #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 12 #Alex Perez #Daniel Cormier #Mike Perry #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic

Ronilton Garcia

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Ronilton Garcia
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ronilton
Last Name: Garcia
Nickname: Nilton Maranhao
Date of Birth: May 26, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Luiz, Maranhao, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Luiz, Maranhao, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Relma Combat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: New Corpore Extreme

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wellington Azevedo NCE 7 - New Corpore Extreme 7
Aug 20, 2016
Submission 1 4:21
Loss Marlon dos Santos NCE 4 - New Corpore Extreme 4
Jan 30, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights