#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Sam Alvey #UFC Dallas #Jon Jones #Hector Lombard

Roni Silva

  • 6 fights
  • 87 views

Roni Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Roni
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Ronny Pitbull
Date of Birth: February 03, 1979 (age 39)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Domingos do Capim, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Domingos do Capim, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Colisao Spartan Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Antonio Santos CSF - Colisao Spartan Fight
Oct 03, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:45
Loss Magno Santos CSF - Colisao Spartan Fight
Oct 03, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 2:35
Win Edson Nunes MPFC - Mr. Prime Fighter Champion 3
Jul 04, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 4:55
Win Joatan Teles dos Santos Filho GFC 8 - Goianesia Fight Champion 8
Jun 06, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 4:30
Win Nathaniel Dias Rubao Fight Combat - RFC Sem Fronteiras
Apr 05, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jose Vagno de Oliveira Soares JF - Jacunda Fight
Sep 23, 2012
KO (Punches) 1 3:53

Professional Fights