#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 12 #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Dan Hooker #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Conor McGregor #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier

Ronald Vieira

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Ronald Vieira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ronald
Last Name: Vieira
Nickname: Spartan
Date of Birth: June 06, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Marituba, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Marituba, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sparta MMA Marituba
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: South America Fighters

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brando Silva SAF Combat - South America Fighters Combat 1: Marajo vs. Borges
Dec 16, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:44
Win Ricardo Cordovil Sparta Fight MMA 2 - Marituba vs. Salinas
Jun 26, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:01
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos