#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Moreno #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Antonia Shevchenko #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Ariane Lipski #Conor McGregor

Romulo Rodrigues

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Romulo Rodrigues
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Romulo
Last Name: Rodrigues
Nickname: Mao de Ferro
Date of Birth: October 26, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Concordia do Para, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Concordia do Para, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Breves Night Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Leonildo Vieira BNF - Breves Night Fight 2-Breves
Jul 13, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 2:56
Loss Orlanison Neris de Oliveira AFM - Anima Fight MMA-Tome Açu
May 18, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:40
Win Pedro Henrique Queiroz AFC - Acara Fight Combat 4
Sep 22, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights