#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #Justin Gaethje #ACA 114 #Francis Ngannou #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Tim Means #UFC 251 #Israel Adesanya #Stipe Miocic #Jorge Masvidal

Roman Bespalko

  • 13 fights
  • 5 views


Roman Bespalko
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Roman
Last Name: Bespalko
Nickname: Chiper
Date of Birth: November 23, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kiev, Ukraine
Hometown: Kiev, Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kratos Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Professional Pankration Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Vadim Ostrouhov PPC 9 - Kratos Cup: Kiev Force
Dec 21, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 3 1:42
Win Artem Bardusov League MMA - Battle in Dnipro
Jun 23, 2019
TKO (Punches) 3 0:59
Win Konstantin Balabanov ProFC Ukraine - Fights in Octagon 4
Mar 01, 2019
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:10
Loss Vladyslav Kharchenko PPC 6 - Kratos Cup 6: Young Stars
May 06, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:01
Loss Alexander Mizin PPC 3 - Battle of Univa
Aug 20, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:12
Win Bogdan Pashkov PPC 2 - Kratos Cup: Young Stars
Jul 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 3:48
Loss Vahid Fuladi RFP - Kratos Cup 3
Oct 23, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 3:14
Loss Taras Gryckiv RFP - West Fight 22
Sep 23, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:33
Win Stanislav Dmitriev RFP - Ascending Star 4
Jul 27, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:13
Win Christian Kondakov RFP - Kratos Cup 2
Mar 27, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:42
Loss Radzhabali Sitamov RFP - Kratos Cup
Dec 13, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:39
Loss Marko Rovnak RFP - West Fight 16
Oct 11, 2015
Submission (Neck Crank) 3 3:28
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

 
Vahid Fuladi
Win

Vahid Fuladi

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights