#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Bellator 205 #UFC 229 #GGG #Quintet #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #Roger Huerta #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Rollie Peterkin

  • 3 fights
  • 111 views

Rollie Peterkin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rollie
Last Name: Peterkin
Nickname: Omega
Date of Birth: April 13, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wellesley, Massachusetts, United States
Hometown: Wellesley, Massachusetts, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pitbull Martial Arts Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Inka Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Zury Valenzuela Inka FC - Inka Warriors 1
Jul 30, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:42
Win Gonzalo Vallejo Inka FC 26 - Jon "Bones" Jones Edition
May 24, 2014
DQ (Illegal Kick) 2 TBD
Win Renzo Mendez Inka FC 25 - No to Racism
Apr 16, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights