#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Michael Chandler #Daniel Hooker #Max Holloway #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Nate Diaz #UFC on ABC 1 #Amanda Ribas #Calvin Kattar #UFC on ESPN 20 #Colby Covington #UFC 236 #Daniel Cormier #Joanne Calderwood #Amir Khan #Jessica Eye #Makhmud Muradov #Andrew Sanchez

Rogerio Silva Nunes

  • 4 fights
  • 2 views


Rogerio Silva Nunes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rogerio
Last Name: Silva Nunes
Nickname: Stronda
Date of Birth: April 14, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Placas, PA, Brazil
Hometown: Placas, PA, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Extreme Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EFMP

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Lijasse Marques Extreme Fight MMA Placas - Extreme Fight MMA Placas 2
Nov 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Cleyton Carneiro Gonçalves Extreme Fight MMA Placas - Extreme Fight MMA Placas 2
Nov 10, 2018
Submission (Guilhotine) 1 3:00
Loss Junior Marreta Extreme Fight MMA
Sep 08, 2018
TKO(Punches) 1 2:08
Loss Lucas Marques Jason Combat MMA 11 - JCM
Mar 31, 2016
Submission(Guillotine) 1 2:06
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights