#Israel Adesanya #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #Marvin Vettori #UFC on ESPN 19 #UFC 255 #Jon Jones #Jack Hermansson #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Mike Tyson #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Rafael dos Anjos #UFC on ESPN 18 #Georges St. Pierre #Chael Sonnen #UFC 254 #Stipe Miocic

Rogerio Flagas Barrada

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Rogerio Flagas Barrada
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rogerio
Last Name: Flagas Barrada
Nickname: Silva
Date of Birth: May 11, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: ESPERANTINOPOLIS, MARANHAO, Brazil
Hometown: ESPERANTINOPOLIS, MARANHAO, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: FC Marcelo Tigre
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brazilian MMA League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Flavio Samurai BMMAL - Brazilian MMA League
May 07, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights