#UFC 229 #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC 223 #UFC 211 #Al Iaquinta #Tyron Woodley

Roger Nascimento Andreata

  • 9 fights
  • 111 views

Roger Nascimento Andreata
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Roger
Last Name: Nascimento Andreata
Nickname: Coice
Date of Birth: September 22, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Paranagua, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Marcelo Costa Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Zuba Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jean Inacio Silva Soares ZC - Zuba Combat
May 07, 2016
TKO (Kick to the Body and Punches) 2 3:20
Loss Diego Silverio AC - Araucaria Combat 5
Aug 08, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:10
Loss Sergio Leal Dragon Fight Sao Paulo - Dragon Fight 3
Aug 30, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:55
Win Adilson Cristiano Pesadelo - Arena Pesadelo
Dec 15, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:40
Loss Arlindo Rodrigues CFC - Canoinhas Fight Championship
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:41
Win Leandro Ferreira AC - Araucaria Combat 3
Oct 05, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 3:00
Loss Anderson Moraes PF - Paranagua Fight 7
Apr 27, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:50

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights