#UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 18 #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Jennifer Maia #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Curtis Blaydes #Israel Adesanya #Jake Joseph Paul #Dustin Poirier #Mike Perry

Rodrigo Rodrigues Ferreira

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Rodrigo Rodrigues Ferreira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rodrigo
Last Name: Rodrigues Ferreira
Nickname: Lek Lou
Date of Birth: January 02, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Paixao farias
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Octagon Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jhonathan Frazao Angelim Octagon Fight Combat 2 - OFC 2 - Cordeiro Vs Arruda
Aug 11, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos