#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Rodrigo Moura

  • 3 fights
  • 77 views

Rodrigo Moura
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rodrigo
Last Name: Moura
Nickname: Polvora
Date of Birth: June 23, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Corumba, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Hometown: Corumba, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Corumba
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Corumba Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Wilcleff Bezerra CFC 2 - Corumba Fight Combat 2
Jun 17, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:47
Loss Leandro Martins CFN - Corumba Fight Night 3
Jun 04, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:10
Loss Erivaldo Augusto Santos CC - Cage Combat
Apr 21, 2012
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:40

Professional Fights