#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #Bellator 205 #Sam Alvey

Rodrigo Fellipe

  • 10 fights
  • 95 views

Rodrigo Fellipe
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rodrigo
Last Name: Fellipe
Nickname: Formiga
Date of Birth: August 10, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Hometown: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Packer Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Warrior Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Danimar Pastuzak Warrior Challenge 13 - Pastusak vs. Santos
Nov 26, 2016
KO (Flying Knee) 1 4:59
Win Eduardo Castilho Fox Fight Joacaba - Fox Fight 2
Dec 12, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gabriel Sombra Aspera FC 27 - Blufight Edition
Nov 22, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:20
Loss Pedro Henrique Blufight MMA - Blufight 8
Apr 19, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 2:52
Loss Bruno Oliveira Warrior Challenge 6 - The Return
Aug 16, 2014
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 2:27
Win Wellington Dias CDF MMA - CDF Fight
Jun 14, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:48
Win Lucas Belino Blufight MMA - Blufight 6
Apr 27, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:45
Win Rodrigo Santana Hawk FC - Hawk Fight Championship 10
Mar 15, 2014
TKO 1 1:03
Loss Edilson Tomin NFC - Nocaute Fight Champion
Apr 13, 2013
TKO (Elbows) 3 4:29
Win Wellington Dias BF - BingoFight
Mar 22, 2013
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00

Professional Fights