#UFC on ABC 1 #Max Holloway #Calvin Kattar #Carlos Condit #Matt Brown #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Li Jingliang #Dusko Todorovic #Alessio Di Chirico #Joaquin Buckley #Carlos Felipe #Justin Tafa #UFC 257 #Ramazan Emeev #David Zawada #Conor McGregor #Wu Yanan #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Chael Sonnen #Sarah Moras

Robson Freitas

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Robson Freitas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robson
Last Name: Freitas
Nickname: Popo
Date of Birth: August 21, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cambe, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Cambe, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Souza Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Armis MMA Championship
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos