#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Robson Pedra

  • 8 fights
  • 0 views

Robson Pedra
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robson
Last Name: Pedra
Nickname: Tyson
Date of Birth: January 07, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Biguacu, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Hometown: Biguacu, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Boxe Thai Floripa
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Aspera Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Andre Dias Aspera FC 50 - Aspera Fighting Championship 50
Mar 18, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:27
Loss Adoniram Santos AFC 41 - Road to KSW
Jul 09, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Cleiton da Rosa Lopes Floripa Fight Championship - The Big Challenge
Jun 04, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Danimar Pastuzak AFC - Aspera Fighting Championship 33
Mar 19, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:05
Draw Rafael Bernardino CF - Corujao Fight
Jul 18, 2015
Draw (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Mauricio Bahuan Alves NCF - Nitrix Fight Evolution 4
Nov 21, 2014
Submission (Choke) 1 4:20
Win Wanderson Santos THF - The Hill Fighters 3
Sep 20, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Eric Guimaraes TC - Tavares Combat 8
Dec 21, 2013
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 2 3:39

Professional Fights