#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Jennifer Maia #ACA 114 #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #Alex Perez #Georges St. Pierre #Mike Perry #UFC on ESPN 12 #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Tim Means #UFC 254 #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Rafael dos Anjos

Robson Nascimento

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Robson Nascimento
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robson
Last Name: Nascimento
Nickname: Kamikazi
Date of Birth: December 12, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Itaituba, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Itaituba, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Brazilian Fight RAJJ
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Jacare Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Alex Barros Ladislau JACF 1 - Jacare Fight 1
Aug 18, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights