#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #ACA 114 #UFC 254 #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #Mike Perry #Dan Hooker #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic #UFC on ESPN 18

Robson Lima

  • 6 fights
  • 4 views


Robson Lima
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robson
Last Name: Lima
Nickname: Jaba
Date of Birth: May 24, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Pride
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RSC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jociney Alencar Oliveira RDSC - Rei da Selva Combat 14
Aug 08, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Daniel Guimaraes da Silva Circuito Regional de Lutas Mista do Amazonas - 1
Oct 20, 2018
Submission(Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:28
Loss Mateus Tork Back Fish MMA - Back Fish MMA 2
Dec 21, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Claudiomar Cruz King of Fight 1 - Rei da Luta
Nov 11, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kleilson Rodrigues BWF - Big Way Fight 11: Day 1
Oct 07, 2017
Submission (Kimura) 2 4:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos