#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Alex Perez #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Daniel Cormier #UFC 254 #Georges St. Pierre #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Israel Adesanya #ACA 114 #Paul Craig #UFC on ESPN 18

Robson Eufrasio Lima

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Robson Eufrasio Lima
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robson
Last Name: Eufrasio Lima
Nickname: Polleto
Date of Birth: July 20, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Francisco Beltrao, PR, Brazil
Hometown: Francisco Beltrao, PR, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sagaz Lutas
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Curitiba Fight Pro

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bruno Santiago Ferreira CFP 7 - Curitiba Fight Pro 7
Apr 06, 2019
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 2:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos