#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Jon Jones #Brandon Moreno #Antonia Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Tyson #Tony Ferguson #UFC 257 #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Roberto Silva dos Santos

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Roberto Silva dos Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Roberto
Last Name: Silva dos Santos
Nickname: Robertao
Date of Birth: July 16, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sertaozinho, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sertaozinho, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gigantes de Aco
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pontal Fight Night

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Lucas Sanches Rodrigues PFN - Pontal Fight Night
May 13, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Polycarpo Sales Araujo Impacto Fight - Impacto Fight 3
Feb 11, 2017
TKO 1 2:20
Loss Alan Dutra PF - Pitan Fight
Nov 19, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:13
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights