#Conor McGregor #Artem Lobov #Israel Adesanya #Khamzat Chimaev #Alex Pereira #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 42 #UFC 281 #Sean Strickland #UFC Fight Night 216 #Chael Sonnen #Sean O'Malley #PFL 2022 World Championship #UFC 282 #Michael Bisping #Anthony Smith #Michael Chandler #Curtis Blaydes #Charles Oliveira #Islam Makhachev

Robert Wolford


Robert Wolford
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Wolford
Nickname: Bobby
Date of Birth: October 18, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Alexandria, Virginia, United States
Hometown: Alexandria, Virginia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Shogun Fights

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Schyler Sootho SF - Shogun Fights 20
Oct 06, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights