#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Chael Sonnen #Tony Ferguson #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Nate Diaz #Fight Night New York #UFC 165 #Michael Bisping

Robert Sopko

  • 3 fights
  • 403 views

Robert Sopko
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Sopko
Nickname: Hitman
Date of Birth: November 26, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.6 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Williamsburg, Virginia United States
Hometown: Williamsburg, Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: M.A.M.M.A'S Boys
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cagefest Xtreme

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Anthony Horn Cagefest Xtreme 9 - Heatwave
Oct 03, 2009
TKO (Shoulder Injury) 1 TBD
Loss Matt Douglas Cagefest Xtreme 6 - Evolution
Nov 15, 2008
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights