#UFC on ESPN 36 #Jan Blachowicz #Aleksandar Rakic #Louis Smolka #Michael Johnson #Alan Patrick #Amanda Ribas #Katlyn Chookagian #Ryan Spann #Ion Cutelaba #Alan Nascimento #Jake Hadley #Tatsuro Taira #Bellator 281 #Virna Jandiroba #Angela Hill #Andrea Lee #Frank Camacho #UFC 274 #Michael Page

Richard Copley

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views

Richard Copley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Richard
Last Name: Copley
Nickname: Phoenix
Date of Birth: December 19, 1987 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Houston, Texas, United States
Hometown: Houston, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Northside MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss David Kelly LFC 50 - Legacy Fighting Championship 50
Jan 22, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 0:45
Win Jesse Riley Savarese Promotions - Battle of the Mainland
Oct 18, 2014
Submission (Punches) 1 2:26
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights