#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Gerald Meerschaert #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Tyson Nam

Rich Power

  • 2 fights
  • 818 views


Rich Power
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rich
Last Name: Power
Nickname: Super
Date of Birth: September 08, 1979 (age 41)
Weight: 245 lbs (111.1 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Keego Harbor, Michigan, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mike Smith Xplode Fight Series - Brutal Conduct
Jan 21, 2012
KO (Punches) 2 0:11
Win Matt Anderson Gladiator Challenge - Armed Conflict
Sep 24, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:51
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos