#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Leon Edwards #Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 255 #Jake Joseph Paul #Justin Gaethje #Jon Jones #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 257 #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Georges St. Pierre #Valentina Shevchenko #Francis Ngannou

Ricardo Hassen

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Ricardo Hassen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: Hassen
Nickname: The Hero
Date of Birth: September 05, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Campo Largo, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Campo Largo, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Beach Muay Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GladiatorCF
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights