#UFC on ESPN 25 #The Korean Zombie #Dan Ige #Aleksei Oleinik #Anderson Silva #Chavez Jr. vs Silva #Matt Brown #Dhiego Lima #UFC 263 #Jermall Charlo #Nicolae Negumereanu #Aleksa Camur #Julian Erosa #Virna Jandiroba #Kanako Murata #Roque Martinez #Josh Parisian #Bruno Silva #Wellington Turman #Nate Diaz

Ray Noel De Tilly

  • 1 fights
  • 483 views


Ray Noel De Tilly
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ray
Last Name: Noel De Tilly
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: September 27, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Napanee, Ontario Canada
Hometown: Brockville, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Diamond MMA
Website: http://Diamondfitnessmma.com
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TKO

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bob Landry TKO 30 - Apocalypse
Sep 28, 2007
TKO (Punches) 2 2:15
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Ray Noel De Tilly
Loss
 
Bob Landry
Win

Bob Landry

(1 - 1)

Related Videos