#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Gerald Meerschaert #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Paulo Costa #Mackenzie Dern #Mirsad Bektic #Randa Markos #Sarah Alpar #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera

Ray Halasz

  • 4 fights
  • 1032 views


Ray Halasz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ray
Last Name: Halasz
Nickname: X-Rayted
Date of Birth: June 19, 1980 (age 40)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: Brookpark, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Strong Style Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights