#UFC 229 #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #UFC 223 #Tyron Woodley #Alexander Gustafsson

Raul Arroyo

  • 2 fights
  • 84 views

Raul Arroyo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Raul
Last Name: Arroyo
Nickname: Yunke
Date of Birth: June 02, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santiago, Chile
Hometown: Santiago, Chile
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Club Bombarderos
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Master Fighters Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ariel Reinuaba MFC - Master Fighters Championship 12
Mar 12, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 0:17
Loss Manuel Parra KFE - KamiFighter Evolution
Jun 09, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:26

Professional Fights