#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 249 #Jon Jones #Angela Hill #Conor McGregor #Michelle Waterson #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #UFC 253 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC Fight Night 176 #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 170

Raphael Perlungher

  • 1 fights
  • 587 views


Raphael Perlungher
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Raphael
Last Name: Perlungher
Nickname: Janecujo
Date of Birth: August 25, 1967 (age 53)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lucerne Switzerland
Hometown: Lucerne Switzerland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Yogaka Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Power Ring Warriors

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Yves Edwards PRW - Power Ring Warriors
Nov 07, 1998
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:25
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights