#Cain Velasquez #UFC Fight Night 103 #Paul Felder #James Vick #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Vicente Luque #Bryan Barberena #Bellator 216 #Aljamain Sterling #Jimmie Rivera #Paul Daley #Renan Barao

Randy Newell

  • 4 fights
  • 76 views

Randy Newell
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Randy
Last Name: Newell
Nickname: Walk n' Weapon
Date of Birth: February 04, 1978 (age 41)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lake Mary, Florida, United States
Hometown: Lake Mary, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Breakthrough MMA

Amateur Fights