#UFC Fight Night 174 #DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 251 #Francis Ngannou #Aleksei Oleinik #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Conor McGregor #Bellator 243 #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 241 #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 220 #UFC 214 #UFC 254 #Chris Weidman

Ramon Pisciotta

  • 5 fights
  • 804 views


Ramon Pisciotta
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ramon
Last Name: Pisciotta
Nickname: Bonecrusher
Date of Birth: May 30, 1977 (age 43)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Milan
Hometown: Milan Italy
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Hic Sunt Leones
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Free Fight Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Miodrag Petkovic WFC 2 - Evolution
Sep 30, 2006
Submission (Punches) 2 4:45
Win Igor Nencioni LRDC 6 - La Resa Dei Conti 6
Dec 20, 2002
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:30
Win Sunday Abjoudun Showtime
Oct 18, 2002
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 0:49
Win Roberto Gallardi LRDC 4 - La Resa Dei Conti 4
Dec 10, 2000
TKO (Strikes) 1 3:57
Win Andre Tete WD - Warriors Day
Feb 28, 1999
Submission (Choke) 1 8:25
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights