#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Jon Jones #Brandon Moreno #Antonia Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Tyson #Tony Ferguson #UFC 257 #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Ramon Geraldo Moreira

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Ramon Geraldo Moreira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ramon
Last Name: Geraldo Moreira
Nickname: Quebra Ossos
Date of Birth: October 20, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sabara, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Sabara, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Kawahara
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF Team

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Israel Vicente Champions Fight 8 - Deberson vs. Iuri
Jun 09, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 2:01
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights