#UFC 266 #Nick Diaz #Jon Jones #Robbie Lawler #Brian Ortega #Anderson Silva #One Championship - Revolution #UFC Fight Night 192 #Valentina Shevchenko #Alexander Volkanovski #Bellator 266 #Max Holloway #Lauren Taylor #Yoel Romero #Conor McGregor #Colby Covington #Phil Davis #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 268

Ramazan Ramazanov

  • 11 fights
  • 409 views

Ramazan Ramazanov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ramazan
Last Name: Ramazanov
Nickname: The Punisher
Date of Birth: January 07, 1967 (age 54)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Russia
Hometown: Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Jaguar MMA Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Emre Jian WJF - World Jaguar Federation Series 6
Nov 03, 2019
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 0:50
Win Avliyo Usudinov Legion Fighting Championship - Universal Battle 1
Feb 08, 2018
KO (Punches) 1 4:59
Win Ali Kushtavato Legion Fighting Championship - Universal Battle 1
Feb 08, 2018
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 0:50
Win Isa Kushtovato Legion Fighting Championship - Universal Battle Among Professional
Jul 30, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 0:12
Win Sherif Mohamed NS - New Stream
Oct 31, 2014
KO (Punches) 1 1:25
Win Artio Akulov MMA Star in the Ring - Shamil vs. Renat
Mar 01, 2014
Submission 1 TBD
Win Michele Verginelli Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 11
Apr 20, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Emmanuel Ntoh Draka 6 - Governor's Cup 2012
Feb 11, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 0:56
Win Emmanuel Ntoh Draka - Draka Intercontinental Championships
Jul 19, 1998
TKO (Punches) TBD
Win Sean McCully Draka - Draka Intercontinental Championships
Mar 22, 1998
Decision (Unanimous) TBD
Win Sean McCully Draka - Draka Intercontinental Championships
Oct 18, 1997
TKO (Punches) TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos