#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #ACA 114 #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #Mike Perry #Georges St. Pierre #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Tim Means #UFC 254 #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 251 #Rafael dos Anjos

Rahmat Sany

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Rahmat Sany
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rahmat
Last Name: Sany
Nickname: Sunny
Date of Birth: May 01, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 139 lbs (63.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dhaka, Bangladesh, India
Hometown: Dhaka, Bangladesh, India
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: ABNMMAA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Boom MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Baryalai Afghan Boom MMA - Fitexpo 2017
Nov 26, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 0:14
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Rahmat Sany
Loss

Rahmat Sany

(0 - 0)
 
Baryalai Afghan
Win

Baryalai Afghan

(0 - 0)