#UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC 300 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Contender Series 2023: Week 9 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #Rizin 47 #UFC 294 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 297

Rafal Jackiewicz

  • 0 fights
  • 16 views

Rafal Jackiewicz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafal
Last Name: Jackiewicz
Nickname: Wojownik
Date of Birth: February 17, 1977 (age 47)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mińsk Mazowiecki, Poland
Hometown: Mińsk Mazowiecki, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW