#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Dustin Poirier #Brandon Moreno #Antonia Shevchenko #Katlyn Chookagian #Jon Jones #Brandon Royval #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Cynthia Calvillo #UFC 257

Rafael Santos

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Rafael Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Karateca
Date of Birth: August 12, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renovacao Fight Team Zona Oeste
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Estacao Fight
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights