#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #ACA 114 #Jennifer Maia #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Francis Ngannou #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #Mike Perry #Dan Hooker #UFC 254 #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic

Rafael Lima

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Rafael Lima
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Lima
Nickname: Floquinho
Date of Birth: October 06, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bocao Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Leonardo Fraga WFC - World Fight Combat 2
Apr 09, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:37
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Rafael Lima
Loss

Rafael Lima

(0 - 0)
 
Leonardo Fraga
Win

Leonardo Fraga

(0 - 0)

Related Merch

Related Videos