#UFC on ESPN+ 10 #Rafael dos Anjos #Kevin Lee #Michel Pereira #Danny Roberts #KSW 49 - Materla vs. Askham 2 #Charles Oliveira #Nik Lentz #UFC 237 #Sage Northcutt #Aspen Ladd #Sijara Eubanks #Conor McGregor #Ian Heinisch #Antonio Carlos Junior #Carlos Junior #Megan Anderson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Cosmo Alexandre #Felicia Spencer

Rafael Lima

  • 6 fights
  • 0 views


Rafael Lima
Login to update photo
Bovada Sports Betting
Fight Record: 1 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Lima
Nickname: Amil
Date of Birth: September 01, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Agrolandia, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Hometown: Agrolandia, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nova Uniao Blumenau
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Palmas Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Igor Soares PFC - Palmas Fight Combat 2
May 20, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:30
Win Marcos Garcia KDC - Knock Down Combat 2
Aug 13, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 2:58
Loss Jeferson Camargo KOC - K.O. Combate 3
May 21, 2016
TKO 1 0:48
Loss Rubens Lisboa AFC - Aspera FC 19
May 23, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:37
Loss Alexandre Firmeza Blufight MMA - Blufight 8
Apr 19, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:46

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights