#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Bellator 205 #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #UFC Dallas #Quintet #Thiago Santos

Rafael Henrique Martins de Abreu

  • 2 fights
  • 83 views

Rafael Henrique Martins de Abreu
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Henrique Martins de Abreu
Nickname: Rafinha
Date of Birth: December 10, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 128 lbs (58.1 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fabao CT
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BH Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Felipe Caetano BHF - BH Fight
Nov 24, 2012
KO (Head Kick) 1 4:45

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights